Skip to Main Content
Home / City Pages / Civil lines
🌆 City Real Estate Hub · Civil lines

Buy Property in Civil lines

Explore the premier real estate marketplace in Civil lines. Browse 7+ verified 1, 2, 3 & 4 BHK residential apartments, luxury villas, commercial office spaces, and plots with direct owner connections & 0% brokerage options.

AD Local Builders & City Developer Spotlight 970 × 90
Local Builder Spotlight Smartworld One DXP Civil lines • From ₹2.1 Cr
Visit → AD

Filter Civil lines

AD Local Developer Partner 300 × 250
5 BHK Apartment in Civil Lines New, Civil lines
Civil lines
Verified
Apartment 5 BHK

5 BHK Apartment for Sale in Utkarsh Apartment, Civil Lines New Delhi

Civil Lines New, Delhi 📐 1900.00 sqft
Price ₹0
View Details
4 BHK Apartment in Racquet Court Road Civil Lines, Civil lines
Civil lines
Verified
Apartment 4 BHK

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Racquet Court Road Civil Lines Delhi New Delhi

Racquet Court Road Civil Lines, Delhi 📐 3100.00 sqft
Price ₹0
View Details
2 BHK House in Civil Lines New, Civil lines
Civil lines
Verified
House 2 BHK

2 BHK House for Sale in Civil Lines New Delhi

Civil Lines New, Delhi 📐 400.00 sqft
Price ₹0
View Details
8 BHK Villa in Civil Lines New, Civil lines
Civil lines
Verified
Villa 8 BHK

8 BHK Villa for Sale in Civil Lines New Delhi

Civil Lines New, Delhi 📐 12500.00 sqft
Price ₹0
View Details
3 BHK Apartment in Civil Lines New, Civil lines
Civil lines
Verified
Apartment 3 BHK

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Parsvnath La Tropicana, Civil Lines New Delhi

Civil Lines New, Delhi 📐 2775.00 sqft
Price ₹0
View Details
3 BHK Apartment in Civil Lines, Civil lines
Civil lines
Verified
Apartment 3 BHK

3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Civil Lines Jaipur

Civil Lines, Jaipur 📐 1450.00 sqft
Price ₹0
View Details
4 BHK House in Civil Lines, Civil lines
Civil lines
Verified
House 4 BHK

4 BHK House for Sale in Civil Lines Jaipur

Civil Lines, Jaipur 📐 1600.00 sqft
Price ₹0
View Details

Frequently Asked Questions about Civil lines Real Estate

Key property buyer answers and investment guidance in Civil lines

Q1: What are the top residential localities in Civil lines?

Civil lines features several high-growth micro-markets. Top residential hubs include prime sectors with excellent metro connectivity, proximity to IT hubs, top schools, and modern civic infrastructure.

Q2: How do I contact property owners directly in Civil lines?

Simply browse any verified listing on HindHomes in Civil lines and click the "Contact Owner" or "WhatsApp" button to connect directly with property owners and local authorized agents.

Q3: What is the average price per sq.ft. for apartments in Civil lines?

Average property rates in Civil lines vary between budget housing and luxury high-rise developments. Use HindHomes' free AI Valuation Tool to evaluate exact per sq.ft. rates across all micro-markets in Civil lines.

Property Market Updates

Stay Ahead with Real Estate Trends & Price Alerts

Subscribe to HindHomes newsletter to receive weekly property market insights, new launch alerts, price drops, and investment tips.

🔒 We respect your privacy. Zero spam. Unsubscribe anytime in 1-click.

Home Post WhatsApp Call